Nuestro equipo

Posición
 Nombre
 Posición
Nombre
Principal
 Carmen Amador
 ESO
Gregory Magarshak
 AP
 Audrey Houston
 Movilidad
 AP
Evan Rabinowitz
 FA
 Dora Shepps
 Guia
Brett Dobin
 Paraca
 Jan Nathanson
 Decano
 Gjonbalaj Egzon
 Paraca
 Rosemarie Ortiz
 Secretario
Jane Anastasio
 Paraca
 Eugenia Powell
 Secretario
 Barbara Thomson
 Paraca
 Gloria Soto
 Secretario
 Jo Ann Sarnelli
 Paraca
 Angela Stompanato
 Entrenador
 Michelle Sullivan
 Paraca
 Valbona Zelka
 Aula
 Kathlise Jean
 Paraca
 Elijah Belkin
 6to grado
Kattiusca Montalvo
Paraca
 Nancy Beckhusen
6to grado
 Shari Goldberg
 Paraca
 Bibi Asia
6to grado
 Rachel Harris
 enfermera
 Hadassah Berger
6to grado
Kristine Mestecky
 PT
 Pui Chung
6to grado
 Kristine Anne Perez
 PT
 Svetlana Demidenko
6to grado
 Stefan Wind
 SBST
 Victoria Berkun
Séptimo grado
Stephanie Schaefer
 SBST
 Dolores Gbenedio
Séptimo grado
  Olga Treyger
 SBST
 Elana Buczyner
Séptimo grado
  Julia Miller
 Discurso del maestro
 Olena Korrol
Séptimo grado
  Kim O'Byrne
 Escuchando
 Elizabeth Boston
Séptimo grado
  Michelle Sullivan
 Antiguo Testamento
 Jessica Battaglia
Séptimo grado
  Edward Sautel
 Visión
 Goldie Brander
Octavo grado
 Jennifer Azarow
 Seguridad
 S. Sanbeverino
Octavo grado
  Michael Tsao
 Seguridad
 Jennifer Reed Johnson
Octavo grado
  Carol Messina
 Seguridad
 Wayne Gabriel
Octavo grado
  Antonia Marmol
 Seguridad
 A. De Four
Octavo grado
  Barbara Schulz
 Seguridad
 A. Mercado
 Octavo grado
 Raymond Harvey
 Servicio de comida
 Michell Mingo
Profesor
 Mario Caggiano
 Servicio de comida
 Anna Materia
Profesor
 Platillo Marissa
 Servicio de comida
 Maria D'Agostino
Profesor
 Jean Rony Duclosei
 Servicio de comida
 Richard Serraho
Profesor
 Fay Inovlotska
 Servicio de comida
 Rosa Minetti
Profesor
 Deborah Roslak
 Servicio de comida
 Carolyn Kurtz
 Profesor
 Lubna Khan
 Servicio de comida
 Kimberly Overton
 Profesor
 Mohammad Fares
 Servicio de comida
 Quiana Harvey
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Jennifer Velic
 Servicio de comida
 Pierina Giordano
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Jill Robbins
 Custodio
 Jean Doherty
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Tokappi Baker
 Custodio
 Michael Rodriguez
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 William DiGianni
 Custodio
 Salvator J Scalice
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Veronica Lupo
 Custodio
 Antonio Soto
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Laura Ficarra
 Distrito 75 Para
 Jennifer Hernandez
 Necesidades de maestro SP
 Eric Olivieri
 Distrito 75 Para
  Clarissa Felix
 IEP Teacher
 Allison Wohl
 Distrito 75 Para
 Lillian Ferrara
Ayudante
 Angela Di Santo
 Maestro del distrito 75
  Lori Tancreto
Ayudante
 Debra Fernández
  Biblioteca
Ayudante
 Fran Perfetto
 Ayudante
 Armando Williams
es_ESSpanish
en_USEnglish es_ESSpanish